Timetable

You can find the usual departure times below, however they can vary each day.

The service is limited in the winter season (from November to March).

Please fill out the booking form and wait for our answer with available options.

From To Departure times Duration Price
Cesky Krumlov Vienna (city center) 8:00 am, 9:45 am, 14:00 pm, 16:30 pm 3.5 hours 800 CZK (35 EUR) details
Cesky Krumlov Vienna (airport) 9:45 am, 14:00 pm, 16:30 pm 4 to 5 hours 800 CZK (35 EUR) details
Cesky Krumlov Salzburg 8:00 am, 9:45 am, 12:45 pm, 16:30 pm 3 hours 800 CZK (35 EUR) details
Cesky Krumlov Hallstatt 8:00 am, 10:30 am, 13:00 pm, 16:00 pm 3 hours 800 CZK (35 EUR) details
Cesky Krumlov Prague 9:00 am, 12:00 pm, 17:00 pm 3 hours 800 CZK (35 EUR) details
Cesky Krumlov Linz 8:00 am, 12:45 pm, 16:15 pm 2.5 hours 500 CZK (19 EUR) details
Vienna (city center) Cesky Krumlov 8:00 am, 9:30 am, 12:30 pm, 16:00 pm 3.5 hours 800 CZK (35 EUR) details
Vienna (airport) Cesky Krumlov 7:00 am, 8:30 am, 15:15 PM 4.5 hours 800 CZK (35 EUR) details
Salzburg Cesky Krumlov 9:00 am, 12:00 pm, 15:00 pm, 17:00 pm 3 hours 800 CZK (35 EUR) details
Hallstatt Cesky Krumlov 8:45 am, 12:00 pm (noon), 15:00 pm, 17:00 pm 3 hours 800 CZK (35 EUR) details
Prague Cesky Krumlov 9:00 am, 13:00 pm, 16:30 pm 3 hours 800 CZK (35 EUR) details
Linz Cesky Krumlov 10:15 am, 16:15 pm, 18:15 pm 1.5 hours 500 CZK (19 EUR) details